Skip to main content
Market snapshot: . Prices may have changed since this snapshot.
Events
GroupKALSHI

Tennessee vs Cincinnati: Fantasy Ladder

Tennessee vs Cincinnati: Fantasy Ladder
Vol

K 0.52 contracts

|
Events

1

|
Markets

5

Current odds

Snapshot from

As of Oct 31, 2026, 9:00 AM UTC, the highest-priced outcome on Kalshi is Chase Brown at 17%.

Kalshi

  1. Chase Brown17%
  2. Tee Higgins16.5%
  3. Tony Pollard14%
  4. Cam Ward13%
  5. Wan'Dale Robinson11.5%

Yes prices. They are not order quotes; check each platform's rules, fees and live prices before trading.

AI Analysis

Trader mode: Market mechanics, assumptions and risks

K 0.52 contracts

Reported volume · provider units

5

Saved contracts

0

Same-question pairs

Source snapshot: Oct 31, 2026, 9:00 AM UTC

About This Event

TEN vs CIN (Nov 1) If Each Yes contract pays $0.01 per PPR fantasy point scored X during the Tennessee vs Cincinnati Pro Football game originally scheduled for Nov 1, 2026 rounded to the nearest cent with half cents rounded up and limited to $0.00–$1.00. Each No contract pays $1.00 minus the Yes payout. Then the market resolves to Yes. This market uses Sleeper's weekly standard Points Per Reception, PPR, fantasy-point total X during the Tennessee vs Cincinnati Pro Football game originally scheduled for Nov 1, 2026. This is a scalar market. The Yes payout per contract is $0.01 multiplied by the player's weekly fantasy points, rounded to the nearest $0.01 with $0.005 rounded up, and constrained to $0.00–$1.00. The No payout is $1.00 minus the rounded, constrained Yes payout. Payouts are proportional to the size of the holder's position. For example, 31.4 points pays Yes $0.31 and No $0.69; 32.5 points pays Yes $0.33 and No $0.67; negative points pay Yes $0.00 and No $1.00. If Sleeper does not assign the player a fantasy-point figure for the specified week, the player is deemed to have scored 0.0 points. In that case, Yes pays $0.00 and No pays $1.00. Kalshi is not affiliated, associated, authorized, endorsed by, or in any way officially connected with the NFL. All trademarks, logos, and brand names are the property of their respective owners. This market may close and expire early if the event occurs.

AI-generated analysis based on market data. Not financial advice.

AI-written background. References identify the evidence used; Wikipedia links under Learn More are additional reading. Prices and provider rules are dated snapshots. This is not financial advice.

Prices are catalog snapshots and may have changed. Check each market's rules and observation time.

KalshiSports
Fantasy Football: 2026-27 Season Top D/ST

Fantasy Football: 2026-27 Season Top D/ST

K 14.1K contracts
Who will be Fantasy Football: 2026-27 Season Top D/ST? (Minnesota D/ST)Yes 48.5%
Who will be Fantasy Football: 2026-27 Season Top D/ST? (Denver D/ST)Yes 13%
Who will be Fantasy Football: 2026-27 Season Top D/ST? (Pittsburgh D/ST)Yes 10%
+29 moreNext deadline Feb 1, 2027 UTC
KalshiSports
Tennessee vs Cincinnati: Fantasy Points

Tennessee vs Cincinnati: Fantasy Points

K 1.2K contracts
Tony Pollard: Over 12.1 fantasy pointsYes 54.5%
Joey Slye: Over 6.7 fantasy pointsYes 50.5%
Wan'Dale Robinson: Over 11.2 fantasy pointsYes 49.5%
+8 moreNext deadline Nov 3, 2026 UTC
KalshiSports
Tennessee vs Cincinnati: Receptions Ladder

Tennessee vs Cincinnati: Receptions Ladder

K 150 contracts
Ja'Marr Chase Receptions LadderYes 34%
Wan'Dale Robinson Receptions LadderYes 27.5%
Tee Higgins Receptions LadderYes 25%
+2 moreNext deadline Nov 3, 2026 UTC
KalshiSports
Tennessee vs Cincinnati: Receiving Yards Ladder

Tennessee vs Cincinnati: Receiving Yards Ladder

K 77.37 contracts
Ja'Marr Chase receiving yards ladderYes 21.5%
Tee Higgins receiving yards ladderYes 19.5%
Wan'Dale Robinson receiving yards ladderYes 13%
+2 moreNext deadline Nov 3, 2026 UTC
KalshiSports
Tennessee vs Cincinnati: Rushing Yards Ladder

Tennessee vs Cincinnati: Rushing Yards Ladder

K 276.73 contracts
Tony Pollard rushing yards ladderYes 16.5%
Chase Brown rushing yards ladderYes 16%
Cam Ward rushing yards ladderYes 3%
3 mktsNext deadline Nov 3, 2026 UTC
KalshiSports
Pro Football Championship Outcome

Pro Football Championship Outcome

K 2.8K contracts
Pro Football Championship: New York G beats BaltimoreYes 1.8%
Pro Football Championship: New England beats ChicagoYes 1.4%
Pro Football Championship: San Francisco beats Kansas CityYes 1.1%
+509 moreNext deadline Feb 22, 2027 UTC

Market Insights

Price gaps of 2 pp+

0

Same-question pairs

0

No outcomes on this page have been reviewed as the same question on both platforms yet.

Price differences do not establish arbitrage. Check each pair's review, current order prices, fees and settlement rules.

Trade This Market