Skip to main content
Market snapshot: . Prices may have changed since this snapshot.
Events
GroupPOLYMARKET

Club Alianza Lima vs. CS Cienciano - Halftime Result

Club Alianza Lima vs. CS Cienciano - Halftime Result
Vol

PM $0

|
Events

1

|
Markets

3

Current odds

Snapshot from

As of Oct 28, 2026, 12:00 PM UTC, the highest-priced outcome on Polymarket is Club Alianza Lima at 49%.

Polymarket

  1. Club Alianza Lima49%
  2. CS Cienciano48.5%
  3. Draw31%

Yes prices. They are not order quotes; check each platform's rules, fees and live prices before trading.

AI Analysis

Trader mode: Market mechanics, assumptions and risks

PM $0

Reported volume ยท provider units

3

Saved contracts

0

Same-question pairs

Source snapshot: Oct 28, 2026, 12:00 PM UTC

About This Event

In the upcoming Peru Liga 1 game between Club Alianza Lima and CS Cienciano, scheduled for November 3, 2026 at 8:00 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

AI-generated analysis based on market data. Not financial advice.

AI-written background. References identify the evidence used; Wikipedia links under Learn More are additional reading. Prices and provider rules are dated snapshots. This is not financial advice.

Prices are catalog snapshots and may have changed. Check each market's rules and observation time.

PolymarketSports
Club Alianza Lima vs. CS Cienciano - More Markets

Club Alianza Lima vs. CS Cienciano - More Markets

PM $0
Club Alianza Lima vs. CS Cienciano: Both Teams to ScoreYes 41.5%
Club Alianza Lima vs. CS Cienciano: Both Teams to Score in First HalfYes 31%
Spread: Club Alianza Lima (-1.5)View outcomes
+43 moreNext deadline Nov 4, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
Club Alianza Lima vs. CS Cienciano - Exact Score

Club Alianza Lima vs. CS Cienciano - Exact Score

PM $0
Exact Score: Club Alianza Lima 0 - 0 CS Cienciano?Yes 25%
Exact Score: Club Alianza Lima 0 - 1 CS Cienciano?Yes 25%
Exact Score: Club Alianza Lima 1 - 0 CS Cienciano?Yes 25%
+34 moreNext deadline Nov 4, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
CS Cristal vs. Club Alianza Lima - Halftime Result

CS Cristal vs. Club Alianza Lima - Halftime Result

PM $0
CS Cristal vs. Club Alianza Lima: Draw at halftime?Yes 42%
CS Cristal leading at halftime?Yes 29.5%
Club Alianza Lima leading at halftime?Yes 27%
3 mktsNext deadline Oct 29, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
Club Alianza Lima vs. CS Cienciano

Club Alianza Lima vs. CS Cienciano

PM $0
Will Club Alianza Lima win on 2026-11-03?Yes 64%
Will Club Alianza Lima vs. CS Cienciano end in a draw?Yes 32%
Will CS Cienciano win on 2026-11-03?Yes 31%
3 mktsNext deadline Nov 4, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
CD Los Chankas vs. Club Alianza Lima - Halftime Result

CD Los Chankas vs. Club Alianza Lima - Halftime Result

PM $0
CD Los Chankas leading at halftime?Yes 48.5%
Club Alianza Lima leading at halftime?Yes 48.5%
CD Los Chankas vs. Club Alianza Lima: Draw at halftime?Yes 30.5%
3 mktsNext deadline Nov 8, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
CS Cristal vs. Club Alianza Lima - More Markets

CS Cristal vs. Club Alianza Lima - More Markets

PM $0
CS Cristal vs. Club Alianza Lima: Both Teams to ScoreYes 51%
CS Cristal vs. Club Alianza Lima: Both Teams to Score in First HalfYes 25.5%
Spread: CS Cristal (-1.5)View outcomes
+43 moreNext deadline Oct 29, 2026 UTC

Market Insights

Price gaps of 2 pp+

0

Same-question pairs

0

No outcomes on this page have been reviewed as the same question on both platforms yet.

Price differences do not establish arbitrage. Check each pair's review, current order prices, fees and settlement rules.

Trade This Market