Skip to main content
Market snapshot: . Prices may have changed since this snapshot.
Events
GroupPOLYMARKET

LKP Motor Lublin vs. Wisla Plock - Halftime Result

LKP Motor Lublin vs. Wisla Plock - Halftime Result
Vol

PM $0

|
Events

1

|
Markets

3

Current odds

Snapshot from

As of Nov 1, 2026, 6:00 PM UTC, the highest-priced outcome on Polymarket is LKP Motor Lublin at 50.5%.

Polymarket

  1. LKP Motor Lublin50.5%
  2. Wisla Plock46%
  3. Draw31.5%

Yes prices. They are not order quotes; check each platform's rules, fees and live prices before trading.

AI Analysis

Trader mode: Market mechanics, assumptions and risks

PM $0

Reported volume ยท provider units

3

Saved contracts

0

Same-question pairs

Source snapshot: Nov 1, 2026, 6:00 PM UTC

About This Event

In the upcoming Poland Ekstraklasa game between LKP Motor Lublin and Wisla Plock, originally scheduled for Friday, November 6, 2026 at 12:00 PM ET (as of creation of the first market related to the event): This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

AI-generated analysis based on market data. Not financial advice.

AI-written background. References identify the evidence used; Wikipedia links under Learn More are additional reading. Prices and provider rules are dated snapshots. This is not financial advice.

Prices are catalog snapshots and may have changed. Check each market's rules and observation time.

PolymarketSports
LKP Motor Lublin vs. Wisla Plock - More Markets

LKP Motor Lublin vs. Wisla Plock - More Markets

PM $149.58
LKP Motor Lublin vs. Wisla Plock: Both Teams to ScoreYes 43.5%
LKP Motor Lublin vs. Wisla Plock: Both Teams to Score in First HalfYes 31%
Spread: LKP Motor Lublin (-1.5)View outcomes
+43 moreNext deadline Nov 6, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
LKP Motor Lublin vs. Wisla Plock - Exact Score

LKP Motor Lublin vs. Wisla Plock - Exact Score

PM $0
Exact Score: LKP Motor Lublin 0 - 0 Wisla Plock?Yes 25%
Exact Score: LKP Motor Lublin 0 - 1 Wisla Plock?Yes 25%
Exact Score: LKP Motor Lublin 1 - 0 Wisla Plock?Yes 25%
+34 moreNext deadline Nov 6, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
LKP Motor Lublin vs. Wisla Plock - First Team to Score

LKP Motor Lublin vs. Wisla Plock - First Team to Score

PM $0
LKP Motor Lublin to score first vs. Wisla Plock?Yes 50.5%
Wisla Plock to score first vs. LKP Motor Lublin?Yes 44.5%
LKP Motor Lublin vs. Wisla Plock: Neither team to score first?Yes 44.5%
3 mktsNext deadline Nov 6, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
LKP Motor Lublin vs. Wisla Plock

LKP Motor Lublin vs. Wisla Plock

PM $0
Will LKP Motor Lublin win on 2026-11-06?Yes 48%
Will Wisla Plock win on 2026-11-06?Yes 27%
Will LKP Motor Lublin vs. Wisla Plock end in a draw?Yes 25%
3 mktsNext deadline Nov 6, 2026 UTC
KalshiSports
Ekstraklasa Champion

Ekstraklasa Champion

K 3.5K contracts
Will Lech Poznan win the Ekstraklasa?Yes 49%
Will Gornik Zabrze win the Ekstraklasa?Yes 13.5%
Will Legia Warszawa win the Ekstraklasa?Yes 13%
+15 moreNext deadline Jun 5, 2027 UTC
PolymarketSports
Wisla Krakow vs. KS Cracovia Krakow - Halftime Result

Wisla Krakow vs. KS Cracovia Krakow - Halftime Result

PM $0
Wisla Krakow leading at halftime?Yes 49.5%
KS Cracovia Krakow leading at halftime?Yes 46%
Wisla Krakow vs. KS Cracovia Krakow: Draw at halftime?Yes 31.5%
3 mktsNext deadline Nov 6, 2026 UTC

Market Insights

Price gaps of 2 pp+

0

Same-question pairs

0

No outcomes on this page have been reviewed as the same question on both platforms yet.

Price differences do not establish arbitrage. Check each pair's review, current order prices, fees and settlement rules.

Trade This Market