Skip to main content
Market snapshot: . This snapshot is older than six hours. Check the provider for current prices and availability.
Events
GroupPOLYMARKET

What will SK hynix (SKHY) hit in November 2026?

What will SK hynix (SKHY) hit in November 2026?
Vol

PM $10

|
Events

1

|
Markets

15

Current odds

Snapshot from

As of Oct 28, 2026, 12:00 PM UTC, the highest-priced outcome on Polymarket is ↑ $168 at 65%.

Polymarket

  1. ↑ $16865%
  2. ↑ $17450%
  3. ↑ $16250%
  4. ↑ $15650%
  5. ↑ $15050%

Yes prices. They are not order quotes; check each platform's rules, fees and live prices before trading.

AI Analysis

Trader mode: Market mechanics, assumptions and risks

PM $10

Reported volume · provider units

15

Saved contracts

0

Same-question pairs

Source snapshot: Oct 28, 2026, 12:00 PM UTC

About This Event

What will SK hynix (SKHY) hit in November 2026?

AI-generated analysis based on market data. Not financial advice.

AI-written background. References identify the evidence used; Wikipedia links under Learn More are additional reading. Prices and provider rules are dated snapshots. This is not financial advice.

Prices are catalog snapshots and may have changed. Check each market's rules and observation time.

PolymarketFinance
What will SK hynix (SKHY) hit Week of October 26 2026?

What will SK hynix (SKHY) hit Week of October 26 2026?

PM $3.4K
Will SK hynix (SKHY) hit (HIGH) $153 Week of October 26 2026?Yes 99%
Will SK hynix (SKHY) hit (HIGH) $150 Week of October 26 2026?Yes 99%
Will SK hynix (SKHY) hit (HIGH) $156 Week of October 26 2026?Yes 98%
+13 moreNext deadline Oct 30, 2026 UTC
PolymarketFinance
What will SK hynix (SKHY) hit in October 2026?

What will SK hynix (SKHY) hit in October 2026?

PM $4.3K
Will SK hynix (SKHY) hit (HIGH) $210 in October?Yes 50%
Will SK hynix (SKHY) hit (HIGH) $204 in October?Yes 50%
Will SK hynix (SKHY) hit (HIGH) $198 in October?Yes 50%
+19 moreNext deadline Nov 1, 2026 UTC
PolymarketFinance
What will WTI Crude Oil (WTI) hit in November 2026?

What will WTI Crude Oil (WTI) hit in November 2026?

PM $63.4K
Will WTI Crude Oil (WTI) hit (HIGH) $100 in November?Yes 89.5%
Will WTI Crude Oil (WTI) hit (HIGH) $105 in November?Yes 74.5%
Will WTI Crude Oil (WTI) hit (LOW) $95 in November?Yes 74%
+17 moreNext deadline Dec 1, 2026 UTC
PolymarketFinance
What will Tesla, Inc. (TSLA) hit in November 2026?

What will Tesla, Inc. (TSLA) hit in November 2026?

PM $5.8K
Will Tesla, Inc. (TSLA) hit (HIGH) $375 in November?Yes 97.1%
Will Tesla, Inc. (TSLA) hit (HIGH) $390 in November?Yes 95.9%
Will Tesla, Inc. (TSLA) hit (HIGH) $405 in November?Yes 92.5%
+13 moreNext deadline Dec 1, 2026 UTC
PolymarketFinance
What will South Korea ETF (EWY) hit in November 2026?

What will South Korea ETF (EWY) hit in November 2026?

PM $385.09
Will South Korea ETF (EWY) hit (HIGH) $156 in November?Yes 98%
Will South Korea ETF (EWY) hit (HIGH) $152 in November?Yes 98%
Will South Korea ETF (EWY) hit (HIGH) $154 in November?Yes 96%
+13 moreNext deadline Dec 1, 2026 UTC
PolymarketFinance
What will Apple (AAPL) hit in November 2026?

What will Apple (AAPL) hit in November 2026?

PM $22.8K
Will Apple (AAPL) hit (LOW) $328 in November?Yes 92%
Will Apple (AAPL) hit (HIGH) $376 in November?Yes 86%
Will Apple (AAPL) hit (LOW) $320 in November?Yes 86%
+11 moreNext deadline Dec 1, 2026 UTC

Market Insights

Price gaps of 2 pp+

0

Same-question pairs

0

No outcomes on this page have been reviewed as the same question on both platforms yet.

Price differences do not establish arbitrage. Check each pair's review, current order prices, fees and settlement rules.

Trade This Market