Skip to main content
Market snapshot: . Prices may have changed since this snapshot.
Events
GroupPOLYMARKET

Uzbekistan Super League: 2026 Runner-Up

Uzbekistan Super League: 2026 Runner-Up
Vol

PM $658.07

|
Events

1

|
Markets

7

Current odds

Snapshot from

As of Oct 21, 2026, 12:00 AM UTC, the highest-priced outcome on Polymarket is Lokomotiv Tashkent at 50%.

Polymarket

  1. Lokomotiv Tashkent50%
  2. Neftchi Fergana50%
  3. AGMK49.5%
  4. Pakhtakor49.5%
  5. Navbahor49%

Yes prices. They are not order quotes; check each platform's rules, fees and live prices before trading.

AI Analysis

Trader mode: Market mechanics, assumptions and risks

PM $658.07

Reported volume · provider units

7

Saved contracts

0

Same-question pairs

Source snapshot: Oct 21, 2026, 12:00 AM UTC

About This Event

This market will resolve to "Yes" if the listed club is determined as the runner-up of the Uzbekistan Super League for the 2026 season. Otherwise, it will resolve to "No". If at any point it becomes impossible for a listed participant to finish as runner-up of Uzbekistan Super League for the 2026 season per the rules of Uzbekistan Super League (e.g., the participant is eliminated), the corresponding market will resolve to "No". If multiple teams are declared as second-place finishers, this market will resolve in favor of the team whose listed name comes first alphabetically. If this event is cancelled, postponed after December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, or a runner-up has not been declared within this timeframe, this market will resolve to "Other". The resolution source will be official information from the Uzbekistan Super League; however, a consensus of credible reporting may also be used.

AI-generated analysis based on market data. Not financial advice.

AI-written background. References identify the evidence used; Wikipedia links under Learn More are additional reading. Prices and provider rules are dated snapshots. This is not financial advice.

Prices are catalog snapshots and may have changed. Check each market's rules and observation time.

PolymarketSports
Uzbekistan Super League: Teams relegated (2026)

Uzbekistan Super League: Teams relegated (2026)

PM $4.9K
Will Mash'al be relegated from the 2026 Uzbekistan Super League?Yes 92.5%
Will Bukhara be relegated from the 2026 Uzbekistan Super League?Yes 50%
Will Qizilqum be relegated from the 2026 Uzbekistan Super League?Yes 50%
+13 moreNext deadline Jan 1, 2027 UTC
PolymarketSports
Uzbekistan Super League: 11th Place (Relegation Survivor) 2026

Uzbekistan Super League: 11th Place (Relegation Survivor) 2026

PM $332
Will Sogdiana finish 11th in the 2026 Uzbekistan Super League?Yes 49.5%
Will AGMK finish 11th in the 2026 Uzbekistan Super League?Yes 49%
Will Andijon finish 11th in the 2026 Uzbekistan Super League?Yes 49%
+10 moreNext deadline Jan 1, 2027 UTC
PolymarketSports
Uzbekistan Super League: 3rd Place Finish 2026

Uzbekistan Super League: 3rd Place Finish 2026

PM $327.88
Will AGMK finish 3rd in the 2026 Uzbekistan Super League?Yes 49%
Will Dinamo Samarqand finish 3rd in the 2026 Uzbekistan Super League?Yes 49%
Will Lokomotiv Tashkent finish 3rd in the 2026 Uzbekistan Super League?Yes 49%
+9 moreNext deadline Jan 1, 2027 UTC
PolymarketSports
Swiss Super League: 2026-27 Runner-Up

Swiss Super League: 2026-27 Runner-Up

PM $0
Will FC Basel be runner-up in the 2026-27 Swiss Super League?Yes 50%
Will Grasshopper Club Zürich be runner-up in the 2026-27 Swiss Super League?Yes 50%
Will FC Zürich be runner-up in the 2026-27 Swiss Super League?Yes 50%
+9 moreNext deadline Aug 1, 2027 UTC
PolymarketSports
Uzbekistan Super League: Team with Most Clean Sheets 2026

Uzbekistan Super League: Team with Most Clean Sheets 2026

PM $436.18
Will Kokand 1912 keep the most clean sheets in the 2026 Uzbekistan Super League?Yes 50%
Will Navbahor keep the most clean sheets in the 2026 Uzbekistan Super League?Yes 49.5%
Will Bukhara keep the most clean sheets in the 2026 Uzbekistan Super League?Yes 49%
+7 moreNext deadline Jan 1, 2027 UTC
PolymarketSports
Uzbekistan Super League: 2026 Winner

Uzbekistan Super League: 2026 Winner

PM $782.25
Will Lokomotiv Tashkent win the 2026 Uzbekistan Super League?Yes 50.5%
Will Navbahor win the 2026 Uzbekistan Super League?Yes 50.5%
Will Neftchi Fergana win the 2026 Uzbekistan Super League?Yes 49.5%
+4 moreNext deadline Jan 1, 2027 UTC

Market Insights

Price gaps of 2 pp+

0

Same-question pairs

0

No outcomes on this page have been reviewed as the same question on both platforms yet.

Price differences do not establish arbitrage. Check each pair's review, current order prices, fees and settlement rules.

Trade This Market