Skip to main content
Market snapshot: . Prices may have changed since this snapshot.
Events
GroupPOLYMARKET

Zaglebie Lubin vs. Korona Kielce - Halftime Result

Zaglebie Lubin vs. Korona Kielce - Halftime Result
Vol

PM $0

|
Events

1

|
Markets

3

Current odds

Snapshot from

As of Oct 29, 2026, 12:00 AM UTC, the highest-priced outcome on Polymarket is Zaglebie Lubin at 49%.

Polymarket

  1. Zaglebie Lubin49%
  2. Korona Kielce48.5%
  3. Draw31.5%

Yes prices. They are not order quotes; check each platform's rules, fees and live prices before trading.

AI Analysis

Trader mode: Market mechanics, assumptions and risks

PM $0

Reported volume · provider units

3

Saved contracts

0

Same-question pairs

Source snapshot: Oct 29, 2026, 12:00 AM UTC

About This Event

In the upcoming Poland Ekstraklasa game between Zaglebie Lubin and Korona Kielce, scheduled for November 2, 2026 at 12:00 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

AI-generated analysis based on market data. Not financial advice.

AI-written background. References identify the evidence used; Wikipedia links under Learn More are additional reading. Prices and provider rules are dated snapshots. This is not financial advice.

Prices are catalog snapshots and may have changed. Check each market's rules and observation time.

PolymarketSports
Zaglebie Lubin vs. Korona Kielce - More Markets

Zaglebie Lubin vs. Korona Kielce - More Markets

PM $0
Zaglebie Lubin vs. Korona Kielce: Both Teams to ScoreYes 42.5%
Zaglebie Lubin vs. Korona Kielce: Both Teams to Score in First HalfYes 31.5%
Spread: Zaglebie Lubin (-1.5)View outcomes
+43 moreNext deadline Nov 2, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
Zaglebie Lubin vs. Korona Kielce - Exact Score

Zaglebie Lubin vs. Korona Kielce - Exact Score

PM $0
Exact Score: Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 5 Korona Kielce?Yes 37%
Exact Score: Zaglebie Lubin 5 - 0 Korona Kielce?Yes 37%
Exact Score: Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 5 Korona Kielce?Yes 37%
+34 moreNext deadline Nov 2, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
Zaglebie Lubin vs. Korona Kielce - First Team to Score

Zaglebie Lubin vs. Korona Kielce - First Team to Score

PM $0
Zaglebie Lubin to score first vs. Korona Kielce?Yes 48.5%
Zaglebie Lubin vs. Korona Kielce: Neither team to score first?Yes 48%
Korona Kielce to score first vs. Zaglebie Lubin?Yes 47.5%
3 mktsNext deadline Nov 2, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
Zaglebie Lubin vs. Korona Kielce

Zaglebie Lubin vs. Korona Kielce

PM $0
Will Zaglebie Lubin win on 2026-11-02?Yes 38%
Will Korona Kielce win on 2026-11-02?Yes 35%
Will Zaglebie Lubin vs. Korona Kielce end in a draw?Yes 28.5%
3 mktsNext deadline Nov 2, 2026 UTC
KalshiSports
Ekstraklasa Champion

Ekstraklasa Champion

K 3.5K contracts
Will Lech Poznan win the Ekstraklasa?Yes 53%
Will Gornik Zabrze win the Ekstraklasa?Yes 17%
Will Legia Warszawa win the Ekstraklasa?Yes 10%
+15 moreNext deadline Jun 5, 2027 UTC
PolymarketSports
FC Barcelona vs. Deportivo Alavés - Halftime Result

FC Barcelona vs. Deportivo Alavés - Halftime Result

PM $5.4K
FC Barcelona leading at halftime?Yes 73.5%
FC Barcelona vs. Deportivo Alavés: Draw at halftime?Yes 21%
Deportivo Alavés leading at halftime?Yes 6%
3 mktsNext deadline Oct 31, 2026 UTC

Market Insights

Price gaps of 2 pp+

0

Same-question pairs

0

No outcomes on this page have been reviewed as the same question on both platforms yet.

Price differences do not establish arbitrage. Check each pair's review, current order prices, fees and settlement rules.

Trade This Market