Skip to main content
Market snapshot: . This snapshot is older than six hours. Check the provider for current prices and availability.
Events
GroupPOLYMARKET

Potenza Calcio vs. FC Crotone - Halftime Result

Potenza Calcio vs. FC Crotone - Halftime Result
Vol

PM $0

|
Events

1

|
Markets

3

Current odds

Snapshot from

As of Oct 29, 2026, 12:00 AM UTC, the highest-priced outcome on Polymarket is Potenza Calcio at 49.5%.

Polymarket

  1. Potenza Calcio49.5%
  2. FC Crotone48.5%
  3. Draw32%

Yes prices. They are not order quotes; check each platform's rules, fees and live prices before trading.

AI Analysis

Trader mode: Market mechanics, assumptions and risks

PM $0

Reported volume ยท provider units

3

Saved contracts

0

Same-question pairs

Source snapshot: Oct 29, 2026, 12:00 AM UTC

About This Event

In the upcoming Serie C game between Potenza Calcio and FC Crotone, scheduled for November 1, 2026 at 11:30 AM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

AI-generated analysis based on market data. Not financial advice.

AI-written background. References identify the evidence used; Wikipedia links under Learn More are additional reading. Prices and provider rules are dated snapshots. This is not financial advice.

Prices are catalog snapshots and may have changed. Check each market's rules and observation time.

PolymarketSports
Potenza Calcio vs. FC Crotone - More Markets

Potenza Calcio vs. FC Crotone - More Markets

PM $0
Potenza Calcio vs. FC Crotone: Both Teams to ScoreYes 42.5%
Potenza Calcio vs. FC Crotone: Both Teams to Score in First HalfYes 31%
Spread: Potenza Calcio (-1.5)View outcomes
+43 moreNext deadline Nov 1, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
Potenza Calcio vs. FC Crotone - Exact Score

Potenza Calcio vs. FC Crotone - Exact Score

PM $0
Exact Score: Potenza Calcio 0 - 0 FC Crotone?Yes 25%
Exact Score: Potenza Calcio 0 - 1 FC Crotone?Yes 25%
Exact Score: Potenza Calcio 1 - 0 FC Crotone?Yes 25%
+34 moreNext deadline Nov 1, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
Potenza Calcio vs. FC Crotone

Potenza Calcio vs. FC Crotone

PM $0
Will Potenza Calcio win on 2026-11-01?Yes 58%
Will Potenza Calcio vs. FC Crotone end in a draw?Yes 26%
Will FC Crotone win on 2026-11-01?Yes 17.5%
3 mktsNext deadline Nov 1, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
Cagliari Calcio vs. Frosinone Calcio - Halftime Result

Cagliari Calcio vs. Frosinone Calcio - Halftime Result

PM $0
Cagliari Calcio leading at halftime?Yes 48.5%
Frosinone Calcio leading at halftime?Yes 48.5%
Cagliari Calcio vs. Frosinone Calcio: Draw at halftime?Yes 32%
3 mktsNext deadline Nov 7, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio vs. Calcio Foggia - Halftime Result

S.S.D. Casarano Calcio vs. Calcio Foggia - Halftime Result

PM $0
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio leading at halftime?Yes 48.5%
Calcio Foggia leading at halftime?Yes 48.5%
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio vs. Calcio Foggia: Draw at halftime?Yes 32%
3 mktsNext deadline Nov 2, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
Frosinone Calcio vs. US Lecce - Halftime Result

Frosinone Calcio vs. US Lecce - Halftime Result

PM $8.26
Frosinone Calcio leading at halftime?Yes 44.5%
Frosinone Calcio vs. US Lecce: Draw at halftime?Yes 35%
US Lecce leading at halftime?Yes 20.5%
3 mktsNext deadline Oct 29, 2026 UTC

Market Insights

Price gaps of 2 pp+

0

Same-question pairs

0

No outcomes on this page have been reviewed as the same question on both platforms yet.

Price differences do not establish arbitrage. Check each pair's review, current order prices, fees and settlement rules.

Trade This Market