Skip to main content
Market snapshot: . Prices may have changed since this snapshot.
Events
GroupPOLYMARKET

Sogndal Fotball vs. Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball - Halftime Result

Sogndal Fotball vs. Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball - Halftime Result
Vol

PM $0

|
Events

1

|
Markets

3

Current odds

Snapshot from

As of Oct 22, 2026, 12:00 PM UTC, the highest-priced outcome on Polymarket is Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball at 46%.

Polymarket

  1. Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball46%
  2. Draw31%
  3. Sogndal Fotball22%

Yes prices. They are not order quotes; check each platform's rules, fees and live prices before trading.

AI Analysis

Trader mode: Market mechanics, assumptions and risks

PM $0

Reported volume · provider units

3

Saved contracts

0

Same-question pairs

Source snapshot: Oct 22, 2026, 12:00 PM UTC

About This Event

In the upcoming OBOS-ligaen game between Sogndal Fotball and Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball, scheduled for October 25, 2026 at 12:00 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

AI-generated analysis based on market data. Not financial advice.

AI-written background. References identify the evidence used; Wikipedia links under Learn More are additional reading. Prices and provider rules are dated snapshots. This is not financial advice.

Prices are catalog snapshots and may have changed. Check each market's rules and observation time.

PolymarketSports
Sogndal Fotball vs. Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball - More Markets

Sogndal Fotball vs. Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball - More Markets

PM $0
Sogndal Fotball vs. Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball: Both Teams to ScoreYes 44%
Sogndal Fotball vs. Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball: Both Teams to Score in First HalfYes 31.5%
Spread: Sogndal Fotball (-1.5)View outcomes
+43 moreNext deadline Oct 25, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
Sogndal Fotball vs. Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball - Exact Score

Sogndal Fotball vs. Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball - Exact Score

PM $0
Exact Score: Sogndal Fotball 0 - 0 Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball?Yes 30%
Exact Score: Sogndal Fotball 0 - 1 Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball?Yes 30%
Exact Score: Sogndal Fotball 1 - 0 Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball?Yes 30%
+34 moreNext deadline Oct 25, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
Sogndal Fotball vs. Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball - First Team to Score

Sogndal Fotball vs. Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball - First Team to Score

PM $0
Sogndal Fotball to score first vs. Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball?Yes 48.5%
Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball to score first vs. Sogndal Fotball?Yes 48.5%
Sogndal Fotball vs. Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball: Neither team to score first?Yes 48%
3 mktsNext deadline Oct 25, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
Sogndal Fotball vs. Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball

Sogndal Fotball vs. Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball

PM $0
Will Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball win on 2026-10-25?Yes 57.5%
Will Sogndal Fotball win on 2026-10-25?Yes 22%
Will Sogndal Fotball vs. Kongsvinger IL Toppfotball end in a draw?Yes 19.5%
3 mktsNext deadline Oct 25, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
Vålerenga Fotball vs. Tromsø IL - Halftime Result

Vålerenga Fotball vs. Tromsø IL - Halftime Result

PM $0
Vålerenga Fotball leading at halftime?Yes 49%
Tromsø IL leading at halftime?Yes 49%
Vålerenga Fotball vs. Tromsø IL: Draw at halftime?Yes 31%
3 mktsNext deadline Nov 1, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
FK Bodø/Glimt vs. Vålerenga Fotball - Halftime Result

FK Bodø/Glimt vs. Vålerenga Fotball - Halftime Result

PM $0
FK Bodø/Glimt leading at halftime?Yes 68.5%
FK Bodø/Glimt vs. Vålerenga Fotball: Draw at halftime?Yes 23%
Vålerenga Fotball leading at halftime?Yes 6.5%
3 mktsNext deadline Oct 24, 2026 UTC

Market Insights

Price gaps of 2 pp+

0

Same-question pairs

0

No outcomes on this page have been reviewed as the same question on both platforms yet.

Price differences do not establish arbitrage. Check each pair's review, current order prices, fees and settlement rules.

Trade This Market