Skip to main content
Market snapshot: . Prices may have changed since this snapshot.
Events
GroupPOLYMARKET

US Grosseto vs. Delfino Pescara - Halftime Result

US Grosseto vs. Delfino Pescara - Halftime Result
Vol

PM $0

|
Events

1

|
Markets

3

Current odds

Snapshot from

As of Nov 1, 2026, 3:00 PM UTC, the highest-priced outcome on Polymarket is Delfino Pescara at 48%.

Polymarket

  1. Delfino Pescara48%
  2. US Grosseto47.5%
  3. Draw33%

Yes prices. They are not order quotes; check each platform's rules, fees and live prices before trading.

AI Analysis

Trader mode: Market mechanics, assumptions and risks

PM $0

Reported volume · provider units

3

Saved contracts

0

Same-question pairs

Source snapshot: Nov 1, 2026, 3:00 PM UTC

About This Event

In the upcoming Serie C game between US Grosseto and Delfino Pescara, originally scheduled for Sunday, November 8, 2026 at 6:30 AM ET (as of creation of the first market related to the event): This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

AI-generated analysis based on market data. Not financial advice.

AI-written background. References identify the evidence used; Wikipedia links under Learn More are additional reading. Prices and provider rules are dated snapshots. This is not financial advice.

Prices are catalog snapshots and may have changed. Check each market's rules and observation time.

PolymarketSports
US Grosseto vs. Delfino Pescara - More Markets

US Grosseto vs. Delfino Pescara - More Markets

PM $0
US Grosseto vs. Delfino Pescara: Both Teams to ScoreYes 44%
US Grosseto vs. Delfino Pescara: Both Teams to Score in First HalfYes 31%
Spread: US Grosseto (-1.5)View outcomes
+43 moreNext deadline Nov 8, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
US Grosseto vs. Delfino Pescara - Exact Score

US Grosseto vs. Delfino Pescara - Exact Score

PM $0
Exact Score: US Grosseto 0 - 0 Delfino Pescara?Yes 37.5%
Exact Score: US Grosseto 0 - 2 Delfino Pescara?Yes 37.5%
Exact Score: US Grosseto 2 - 0 Delfino Pescara?Yes 37.5%
+34 moreNext deadline Nov 8, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
US Grosseto vs. Delfino Pescara

US Grosseto vs. Delfino Pescara

PM $0
Will US Grosseto win on 2026-11-08?Yes 49.5%
Will Delfino Pescara win on 2026-11-08?Yes 49.5%
Will US Grosseto vs. Delfino Pescara end in a draw?Yes 31.5%
3 mktsNext deadline Nov 8, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
US Sassuolo Calcio vs. ACF Fiorentina - Halftime Result

US Sassuolo Calcio vs. ACF Fiorentina - Halftime Result

PM $0
US Sassuolo Calcio vs. ACF Fiorentina: Draw at halftime?Yes 38.5%
ACF Fiorentina leading at halftime?Yes 33%
US Sassuolo Calcio leading at halftime?Yes 28.5%
3 mktsNext deadline Nov 2, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
US Boulogne Côte d'Opale vs. FC Annecy - Halftime Result

US Boulogne Côte d'Opale vs. FC Annecy - Halftime Result

PM $0
US Boulogne Côte d'Opale leading at halftime?Yes 48%
FC Annecy leading at halftime?Yes 47.5%
US Boulogne Côte d'Opale vs. FC Annecy: Draw at halftime?Yes 33%
3 mktsNext deadline Nov 6, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
Union Touarga Sports vs. US Amal Tiznit - Halftime Result

Union Touarga Sports vs. US Amal Tiznit - Halftime Result

PM $0
Union Touarga Sports leading at halftime?Yes 48.5%
US Amal Tiznit leading at halftime?Yes 48.5%
Union Touarga Sports vs. US Amal Tiznit: Draw at halftime?Yes 31%
3 mktsNext deadline Nov 6, 2026 UTC

Market Insights

Price gaps of 2 pp+

0

Same-question pairs

0

No outcomes on this page have been reviewed as the same question on both platforms yet.

Price differences do not establish arbitrage. Check each pair's review, current order prices, fees and settlement rules.

Trade This Market