Skip to main content
Market snapshot: . Prices may have changed since this snapshot.
Events
GroupKALSHI

Cleveland vs Pittsburgh: 1st Cleveland Touchdown

Cleveland vs Pittsburgh: 1st Cleveland Touchdown
Vol

K 8.38 contracts

|
Events

1

|
Markets

14

Current odds

Snapshot from

As of Oct 31, 2026, 6:00 PM UTC, the highest-priced outcome on Kalshi is Quinshon Judkins at 19%.

Kalshi

  1. Quinshon Judkins19%
  2. Denzel Boston13%
  3. No Touchdown12.5%
  4. Harold Fannin Jr.11.5%
  5. KC Concepcion Jr.11%

Yes prices. They are not order quotes; check each platform's rules, fees and live prices before trading.

AI Analysis

Trader mode: Market mechanics, assumptions and risks

K 8.38 contracts

Reported volume ยท provider units

14

Saved contracts

0

Same-question pairs

Source snapshot: Oct 31, 2026, 6:00 PM UTC

About This Event

CLE vs PIT (Nov 1) If X scores the first touchdown for Cleveland in Cleveland vs Pittsburgh Pro Football game originally scheduled for Nov 1, 2026, then the market resolves to Yes. The following market refers X vs Pittsburgh professional football game originally scheduled for Nov 1, 2026. Y is active but never takes a snap, the market settles to the fair market price before game start. Z takes at least one snap, even if nullified by penalty, the market settles based on touchdowns scored. If no Cleveland touchdowns are scored in the game, the No Cleveland Touchdown market resolves to Yes and all other player markets resolve to No. Kalshi is not affiliated, associated, authorized, endorsed by, or in any way officially connected with the Governing League. All trademarks, logos, and brand names are the property of their respective owners. This market will close and expire early if the event occurs.

AI-generated analysis based on market data. Not financial advice.

AI-written background. References identify the evidence used; Wikipedia links under Learn More are additional reading. Prices and provider rules are dated snapshots. This is not financial advice.

Prices are catalog snapshots and may have changed. Check each market's rules and observation time.

KalshiEconomics
Cleveland vs Pittsburgh: 1st Pittsburgh Touchdown

Cleveland vs Pittsburgh: 1st Pittsburgh Touchdown

K 24.59 contracts
Jaylen Warren: 1st Pittsburgh TouchdownYes 25.5%
DK Metcalf: 1st Pittsburgh TouchdownYes 13%
Germie Bernard: 1st Pittsburgh TouchdownYes 12.5%
+10 moreNext deadline Nov 3, 2026 UTC
KalshiEconomics
Cleveland vs Pittsburgh: 1st Touchdown

Cleveland vs Pittsburgh: 1st Touchdown

K 13.2K contracts
Jaylen Warren: 1st TouchdownYes 16.5%
Quinshon Judkins: 1st TouchdownYes 11.5%
DK Metcalf: 1st TouchdownYes 8%
+23 moreNext deadline Nov 3, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
Browns vs. Steelers - Player Props

Browns vs. Steelers - Player Props

PM $573.14
Aaron Rodgers: Team First TD (Pittsburgh Steelers)Yes 50%
Denzel Boston: Team First TD (Cleveland Browns)Yes 50%
Deshaun Watson: Team First TD (Cleveland Browns)Yes 50%
+199 moreNext deadline Nov 1, 2026 UTC
KalshiSports
Cleveland vs Pittsburgh: 1st Half / Fulltime Result

Cleveland vs Pittsburgh: 1st Half / Fulltime Result

K 1.9K contracts
Pittsburgh wins 1st Half / Pittsburgh wins gameYes 41.5%
Cleveland wins 1st Half / Cleveland wins gameYes 22%
Cleveland wins 1st Half / Pittsburgh wins gameYes 10.5%
+6 moreNext deadline Nov 3, 2026 UTC
KalshiSports
Cleveland vs Pittsburgh: 1st Half Team Total

Cleveland vs Pittsburgh: 1st Half Team Total

K 146.67 contracts
Pittsburgh over 2.5 1H points scoredYes 94.5%
Cleveland over 2.5 1H points scoredYes 90.5%
Pittsburgh over 6.5 1H points scoredYes 73.5%
+21 moreNext deadline Nov 3, 2026 UTC
KalshiSports
Cleveland vs Pittsburgh: 1st Half Spread

Cleveland vs Pittsburgh: 1st Half Spread

K 1.9K contracts
Pittsburgh wins 1H by over 2.5 points?Yes 52%
Pittsburgh wins 1H by over 3.5 points?Yes 42.5%
Pittsburgh wins 1H by over 4.5 points?Yes 37.5%
+12 moreNext deadline Nov 3, 2026 UTC

Market Insights

Price gaps of 2 pp+

0

Same-question pairs

0

No outcomes on this page have been reviewed as the same question on both platforms yet.

Price differences do not establish arbitrage. Check each pair's review, current order prices, fees and settlement rules.

Trade This Market