Skip to main content
Market snapshot: . Prices may have changed since this snapshot.
Events
GroupPOLYMARKET

Club Atlético de Madrid vs. FC Barcelona - Halftime Result

Club Atlético de Madrid vs. FC Barcelona - Halftime Result
Vol

PM $0

|
Events

1

|
Markets

3

Current odds

Snapshot from

As of Oct 28, 2026, 12:00 AM UTC, the highest-priced outcome on Polymarket is FC Barcelona at 40%.

Polymarket

  1. FC Barcelona40%
  2. Draw35%
  3. Club Atlético de Madrid25%

Yes prices. They are not order quotes; check each platform's rules, fees and live prices before trading.

AI Analysis

Trader mode: Market mechanics, assumptions and risks

PM $0

Reported volume · provider units

3

Saved contracts

0

Same-question pairs

Source snapshot: Oct 28, 2026, 12:00 AM UTC

About This Event

In the upcoming La Liga game between Club Atlético de Madrid and FC Barcelona, scheduled for November 8, 2026 at 3:00 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

AI-generated analysis based on market data. Not financial advice.

AI-written background. References identify the evidence used; Wikipedia links under Learn More are additional reading. Prices and provider rules are dated snapshots. This is not financial advice.

Prices are catalog snapshots and may have changed. Check each market's rules and observation time.

PolymarketSports
Club Atlético de Madrid vs. FC Barcelona - More Markets

Club Atlético de Madrid vs. FC Barcelona - More Markets

PM $0
Club Atlético de Madrid vs. FC Barcelona: Both Teams to ScoreYes 69.5%
Club Atlético de Madrid vs. FC Barcelona: Both Teams to Score in First HalfYes 37.5%
Club Atlético de Madrid vs. FC Barcelona: Both Teams to Score in Second HalfYes 36%
+57 moreNext deadline Nov 8, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
Levante UD vs. Club Atlético de Madrid - Halftime Result

Levante UD vs. Club Atlético de Madrid - Halftime Result

PM $0
Club Atlético de Madrid leading at halftime?Yes 44%
Levante UD vs. Club Atlético de Madrid: Draw at halftime?Yes 36.5%
Levante UD leading at halftime?Yes 18.5%
3 mktsNext deadline Oct 31, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
Club Atlético de Madrid vs. FC Bayern München - Halftime Result

Club Atlético de Madrid vs. FC Bayern München - Halftime Result

PM $0
FC Bayern München leading at halftime?Yes 39%
Club Atlético de Madrid vs. FC Bayern München: Draw at halftime?Yes 35%
Club Atlético de Madrid leading at halftime?Yes 25%
3 mktsNext deadline Nov 3, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
Club Atlético de Madrid vs. FC Barcelona - Exact Score

Club Atlético de Madrid vs. FC Barcelona - Exact Score

PM $31.9K
Exact Score: Club Atlético de Madrid 0 - 0 FC Barcelona?Yes 25%
Exact Score: Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 FC Barcelona?Yes 25%
Exact Score: Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 FC Barcelona?Yes 25%
+34 moreNext deadline Nov 8, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
Club Atlético de Madrid vs. FC Barcelona - Second Half Result

Club Atlético de Madrid vs. FC Barcelona - Second Half Result

PM $0
FC Barcelona to win the second half?Yes 42%
Club Atlético de Madrid to win the second half?Yes 40.5%
Club Atlético de Madrid vs. FC Barcelona: Second half draw?Yes 28%
3 mktsNext deadline Nov 8, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
Club Atlético de Madrid vs. FC Barcelona - Total Corners

Club Atlético de Madrid vs. FC Barcelona - Total Corners

PM $0
Club Atlético de Madrid vs. FC Barcelona: Over/Under 7.5 Total CornersView outcomes
Club Atlético de Madrid vs. FC Barcelona: Over/Under 8.5 Total CornersView outcomes
Club Atlético de Madrid vs. FC Barcelona: Over/Under 9.5 Total CornersView outcomes
+20 moreNext deadline Nov 8, 2026 UTC

Market Insights

Price gaps of 2 pp+

0

Same-question pairs

0

No outcomes on this page have been reviewed as the same question on both platforms yet.

Price differences do not establish arbitrage. Check each pair's review, current order prices, fees and settlement rules.

Trade This Market