Skip to main content
Market snapshot: . Prices may have changed since this snapshot.
Events
GroupPOLYMARKET

SS Juve Stabia vs. SS Arezzo - Halftime Result

SS Juve Stabia vs. SS Arezzo - Halftime Result
Vol

PM $0

|
Events

1

|
Markets

3

Current odds

Snapshot from

As of Oct 28, 2026, 9:00 PM UTC, the highest-priced outcome on Polymarket is SS Juve Stabia at 48.5%.

Polymarket

  1. SS Juve Stabia48.5%
  2. SS Arezzo48%
  3. Draw31.5%

Yes prices. They are not order quotes; check each platform's rules, fees and live prices before trading.

AI Analysis

Trader mode: Market mechanics, assumptions and risks

PM $0

Reported volume ยท provider units

3

Saved contracts

0

Same-question pairs

Source snapshot: Oct 28, 2026, 9:00 PM UTC

About This Event

In the upcoming Serie B game between SS Juve Stabia and SS Arezzo, scheduled for November 7, 2026 at 9:00 AM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

AI-generated analysis based on market data. Not financial advice.

AI-written background. References identify the evidence used; Wikipedia links under Learn More are additional reading. Prices and provider rules are dated snapshots. This is not financial advice.

Prices are catalog snapshots and may have changed. Check each market's rules and observation time.

PolymarketSports
SS Juve Stabia vs. SS Arezzo - More Markets

SS Juve Stabia vs. SS Arezzo - More Markets

PM $0
SS Juve Stabia vs. SS Arezzo: Both Teams to ScoreYes 42.5%
SS Juve Stabia vs. SS Arezzo: Both Teams to Score in First HalfYes 31%
Spread: SS Juve Stabia (-1.5)View outcomes
+43 moreNext deadline Nov 7, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
Empoli FC vs. SS Juve Stabia - Halftime Result

Empoli FC vs. SS Juve Stabia - Halftime Result

PM $0
Empoli FC vs. SS Juve Stabia: Draw at halftime?Yes 43.5%
Empoli FC leading at halftime?Yes 29%
SS Juve Stabia leading at halftime?Yes 28%
3 mktsNext deadline Nov 1, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
SS Juve Stabia vs. SS Arezzo - Exact Score

SS Juve Stabia vs. SS Arezzo - Exact Score

PM $7.4K
Exact Score: SS Juve Stabia 0 - 0 SS Arezzo?Yes 25%
Exact Score: SS Juve Stabia 0 - 1 SS Arezzo?Yes 25%
Exact Score: SS Juve Stabia 1 - 0 SS Arezzo?Yes 25%
+34 moreNext deadline Nov 7, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
SS Juve Stabia vs. SS Arezzo - First Team to Score

SS Juve Stabia vs. SS Arezzo - First Team to Score

PM $0
SS Juve Stabia to score first vs. SS Arezzo?Yes 48%
SS Arezzo to score first vs. SS Juve Stabia?Yes 48%
SS Juve Stabia vs. SS Arezzo: Neither team to score first?Yes 48%
3 mktsNext deadline Nov 7, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
SS Juve Stabia vs. SS Arezzo

SS Juve Stabia vs. SS Arezzo

PM $0
Will SS Juve Stabia win on 2026-11-07?Yes 61%
Will SS Juve Stabia vs. SS Arezzo end in a draw?Yes 21.5%
Will SS Arezzo win on 2026-11-07?Yes 21.5%
3 mktsNext deadline Nov 7, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
SS Arezzo vs. Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Halftime Result

SS Arezzo vs. Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Halftime Result

PM $0
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC leading at halftime?Yes 49.5%
SS Arezzo leading at halftime?Yes 47.5%
SS Arezzo vs. Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC: Draw at halftime?Yes 31.5%
3 mktsNext deadline Nov 1, 2026 UTC

Market Insights

Price gaps of 2 pp+

0

Same-question pairs

0

No outcomes on this page have been reviewed as the same question on both platforms yet.

Price differences do not establish arbitrage. Check each pair's review, current order prices, fees and settlement rules.

Trade This Market