Skip to main content
Market snapshot: . Prices may have changed since this snapshot.
Events
GroupKALSHI

Bilibili Gaming vs. Top Esports: Game 2 First Blood

Bilibili Gaming vs. Top Esports: Game 2 First Blood
Vol

K 535 contracts

|
Events

1

|
Markets

3

Current odds

Snapshot from

As of Oct 27, 2026, 6:00 AM UTC, the highest-priced outcome on Kalshi is Bilibili Gaming at 29.5%.

Kalshi

  1. Bilibili Gaming29.5%
  2. Top Esports26.5%
  3. Neither team0.5%

Yes prices. They are not order quotes; check each platform's rules, fees and live prices before trading.

AI Analysis

Trader mode: Market mechanics, assumptions and risks

K 535 contracts

Reported volume ยท provider units

3

Saved contracts

0

Same-question pairs

Source snapshot: Oct 27, 2026, 6:00 AM UTC

About This Event

Game 2: BLG vs. TES (Oct 28) If X records the first blood in game 2 of the Worlds 2026: Bilibili Gaming vs. Top Esports League of Legends match originally scheduled for Oct 28, 2026 at 4:00 PM EDT, then the market resolves to Yes. If neither team records the qualifying objective the market for "Neither team" will resolve Yes and each team market will resolve No. The following market refers to game 2 in the Worlds 2026: Bilibili Gaming vs. Top Esports League of Legends match originally scheduled for Oct 28, 2026 at 4:00 PM EDT If the relevant match or game is postponed and not completed within 48 hours of its originally scheduled start time, the market will resolve to the last fair price, subject to the postponement provisions of the Contract Rules. If the relevant match or game is cancelled before any official statistics relevant to the market are published, the market will resolve to the last fair price. If the relevant match or game is forfeited before any play occurs, the forfeited portion will contribute zero toward the relevant statistic, subject to the participation requirements of the Contract Rules. If the relevant match or game begins and is subsequently forfeited, the market will resolve based on the officially recorded statistics prior to the forfeit, unless those statistics are voided by the governing body or tournament organizer. If the relevant match or game is shortened or otherwise not completed, the market will resolve based on officially published statistics. If no official statistics are available for the relevant time period, the market will resolve to the last fair price. If the relevant match or game is replayed in full or in part, statistics from any officially voided portion will not count. Only statistics from officially counted play will be used for resolution. Kalshi is not affiliated, associated, authorized, endorsed by, or in any way officially connected with the Governing League. All trademarks, logos, and brand names are the property of their respective owners. This market will close and expire after the event occurs.

AI-generated analysis based on market data. Not financial advice.

AI-written background. References identify the evidence used; Wikipedia links under Learn More are additional reading. Prices and provider rules are dated snapshots. This is not financial advice.

Prices are catalog snapshots and may have changed. Check each market's rules and observation time.

KalshiSports
Bilibili Gaming vs. Top Esports: Game 1 First Blood

Bilibili Gaming vs. Top Esports: Game 1 First Blood

K 535 contracts
Bilibili Gaming records the first blood in Game 1Yes 29.5%
Top Esports records the first blood in Game 1Yes 26.5%
Neither team records the first blood in Game 1Yes 0.5%
3 mktsNext deadline Oct 30, 2026 UTC
KalshiSports
Bilibili Gaming vs. Top Esports: Game 2 First Dragon

Bilibili Gaming vs. Top Esports: Game 2 First Dragon

K 535 contracts
Top Esports records the first dragon in Game 2Yes 50%
Bilibili Gaming records the first dragon in Game 2Yes 50%
Neither team records the first dragon in Game 2Yes 43.5%
3 mktsNext deadline Oct 30, 2026 UTC
KalshiSports
Bilibili Gaming vs. Top Esports: Game 2 First Baron

Bilibili Gaming vs. Top Esports: Game 2 First Baron

K 0 contracts
Neither team records the first baron in Game 2Yes 50%
Bilibili Gaming records the first baron in Game 2Yes 34%
Top Esports records the first baron in Game 2Yes 21.5%
3 mktsNext deadline Oct 30, 2026 UTC
KalshiSports
Bilibili Gaming vs. Top Esports: Game 2 Dragon Kills

Bilibili Gaming vs. Top Esports: Game 2 Dragon Kills

K 0 contracts
Top Esports records 4+ dragon kills in Game 2Yes 50%
Top Esports records 3+ dragon kills in Game 2Yes 50%
Top Esports records 2+ dragon kills in Game 2Yes 50%
+5 moreNext deadline Oct 30, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
LoL: Top Esports vs Bilibili Gaming (BO3) - Worlds Group Stage

LoL: Top Esports vs Bilibili Gaming (BO3) - Worlds Group Stage

PM $16.6K
Game 2: Any Player Quadra Kill?Yes 50.5%
Game 1: Both Teams Slay Baron Nashor?Yes 50%
Game 1: Both Teams Slay a Dragon?Yes 50%
+17 moreNext deadline Oct 29, 2026 UTC
KalshiSports
Bilibili Gaming vs. Top Esports: Game 1 Dragon Kills

Bilibili Gaming vs. Top Esports: Game 1 Dragon Kills

K 0 contracts
Top Esports records 4+ dragon kills in Game 1Yes 50%
Top Esports records 3+ dragon kills in Game 1Yes 50%
Top Esports records 2+ dragon kills in Game 1Yes 50%
+5 moreNext deadline Oct 30, 2026 UTC

Market Insights

Price gaps of 2 pp+

0

Same-question pairs

0

No outcomes on this page have been reviewed as the same question on both platforms yet.

Price differences do not establish arbitrage. Check each pair's review, current order prices, fees and settlement rules.

Trade This Market