Skip to main content
Market snapshot: . Prices may have changed since this snapshot.
Events
GroupKALSHI

Tampa Bay vs Colorado: Team Total

Tampa Bay vs Colorado: Team Total
Vol

K 0 contracts

|
Events

1

|
Markets

10

Current odds

Snapshot from

As of Oct 22, 2026, 3:00 PM UTC, the highest-priced outcome on Kalshi is Tampa Bay over 5.5 at 49.5%.

Kalshi

  1. Tampa Bay over 5.549.5%
  2. Tampa Bay over 4.549.5%
  3. Tampa Bay over 3.549.5%
  4. Tampa Bay over 2.549.5%
  5. Colorado over 5.549.5%

Yes prices. They are not order quotes; check each platform's rules, fees and live prices before trading.

AI Analysis

Trader mode: Market mechanics, assumptions and risks

K 0 contracts

Reported volume ยท provider units

10

Saved contracts

0

Same-question pairs

Source snapshot: Oct 22, 2026, 3:00 PM UTC

About This Event

TB vs COL (Oct 23) If Tampa Bay scores over X goals in the Tampa Bay vs Colorado NHL game originally scheduled for Oct 23, 2026, then the market resolves to Yes. Team totals include goals scored in overtime. If the game goes to a shootout, the shootout winner is credited with one additional goal, and that goal counts toward this market. This market will close and expire early if the event occurs.

AI-generated analysis based on market data. Not financial advice.

AI-written background. References identify the evidence used; Wikipedia links under Learn More are additional reading. Prices and provider rules are dated snapshots. This is not financial advice.

Prices are catalog snapshots and may have changed. Check each market's rules and observation time.

PolymarketSports
Tampa Bay Rays vs. Milwaukee Brewers

Tampa Bay Rays vs. Milwaukee Brewers

PM $13.7K
Will there be a run scored in the first inning?: Tampa Bay Rays vs. Milwaukee BrewersYes 38%
Will the game go to extra innings?: Tampa Bay Rays vs. Milwaukee BrewersYes 13%
Tampa Bay Rays vs. Milwaukee BrewersView outcomes
+32 moreNext deadline Oct 24, 2026 UTC
KalshiSports
Pro Football: Tampa Bay Total Wins

Pro Football: Tampa Bay Total Wins

K 159.0K contracts
Will the Tampa Bay pro football team win at least 2 games this season?Yes 97.5%
Will the Tampa Bay pro football team win at least 3 games this season?Yes 92.5%
Will the Tampa Bay pro football team win at least 4 games this season?Yes 88%
+8 moreNext deadline Jan 18, 2027 UTC
PolymarketSports
Pro Football: 2026-27 Highest-Rated Defense

Pro Football: 2026-27 Highest-Rated Defense

PM $0
Will another team finish the 2026-27 NFL regular season with the fewest total yards allowed per game?Yes 50%
Will Buffalo Bills finish the 2026-27 NFL regular season with the fewest total yards allowed per game?Yes 50%
Will Miami Dolphins finish the 2026-27 NFL regular season with the fewest total yards allowed per game?Yes 50%
+35 moreNext deadline Jan 27, 2027 UTC
PolymarketSports
Pro Football: 2026-27 Highest-Rated Offense

Pro Football: 2026-27 Highest-Rated Offense

PM $0
Will another team finish the 2026-27 NFL regular season with the most total offensive yards per game?Yes 50%
Will Buffalo Bills finish the 2026-27 NFL regular season with the most total offensive yards per game?Yes 50%
Will Miami Dolphins finish the 2026-27 NFL regular season with the most total offensive yards per game?Yes 50%
+35 moreNext deadline Jan 27, 2027 UTC
KalshiSports
Tampa Bay vs Carolina: Team Total

Tampa Bay vs Carolina: Team Total

K 1.0K contracts
Carolina over 3.5 points scoredYes 96%
Tampa Bay over 3.5 points scoredYes 95.5%
Carolina over 7.5 points scoredYes 95%
+24 moreNext deadline Oct 27, 2026 UTC
KalshiSports
Tampa Bay vs Carolina: 1st Half Team Total

Tampa Bay vs Carolina: 1st Half Team Total

K 21.21 contracts
Carolina over 2.5 1H points scoredYes 94.5%
Tampa Bay over 2.5 1H points scoredYes 93%
Carolina over 6.5 1H points scoredYes 79.5%
+20 moreNext deadline Oct 27, 2026 UTC

Market Insights

Price gaps of 2 pp+

0

Same-question pairs

0

No outcomes on this page have been reviewed as the same question on both platforms yet.

Price differences do not establish arbitrage. Check each pair's review, current order prices, fees and settlement rules.

Trade This Market