Skip to main content
Market snapshot: . Prices may have changed since this snapshot.
Events
GroupKALSHI

Tampa Bay vs Nashville: Team Total

Tampa Bay vs Nashville: Team Total
Vol

K 0 contracts

|
Events

1

|
Markets

10

Current odds

Snapshot from

As of Oct 30, 2026, 3:00 AM UTC, the highest-priced outcome on Kalshi is Tampa Bay over 5.5 at 49.5%.

Kalshi

  1. Tampa Bay over 5.549.5%
  2. Tampa Bay over 4.549.5%
  3. Tampa Bay over 3.549.5%
  4. Tampa Bay over 2.549.5%
  5. Tampa Bay over 1.549.5%

Yes prices. They are not order quotes; check each platform's rules, fees and live prices before trading.

AI Analysis

Trader mode: Market mechanics, assumptions and risks

K 0 contracts

Reported volume ยท provider units

10

Saved contracts

0

Same-question pairs

Source snapshot: Oct 30, 2026, 3:00 AM UTC

About This Event

TB vs NSH (Oct 31) If Tampa Bay scores over X goals in the Tampa Bay vs Nashville NHL game originally scheduled for Oct 31, 2026, then the market resolves to Yes. Team totals include goals scored in overtime. If the game goes to a shootout, the shootout winner is credited with one additional goal, and that goal counts toward this market. This market will close and expire early if the event occurs.

AI-generated analysis based on market data. Not financial advice.

AI-written background. References identify the evidence used; Wikipedia links under Learn More are additional reading. Prices and provider rules are dated snapshots. This is not financial advice.

Prices are catalog snapshots and may have changed. Check each market's rules and observation time.

KalshiSports
Pro Football: Tampa Bay Total Wins

Pro Football: Tampa Bay Total Wins

K 155.5K contracts
Will the Tampa Bay pro football team win at least 3 games this season?Yes 96.5%
Will the Tampa Bay pro football team win at least 4 games this season?Yes 95.5%
Will the Tampa Bay pro football team win at least 5 games this season?Yes 83.5%
+7 moreNext deadline Jan 18, 2027 UTC
KalshiSports
Atlanta vs Tampa Bay: Team Total Yards

Atlanta vs Tampa Bay: Team Total Yards

K 0 contracts
Tampa Bay: 250+ Total YardsYes 47.5%
Tampa Bay: 300+ Total YardsYes 47%
Atlanta: 250+ Total YardsYes 47%
+7 moreNext deadline Nov 3, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
Pro Football: 2026-27 Highest-Rated Defense

Pro Football: 2026-27 Highest-Rated Defense

PM $0
Will another team finish the 2026-27 NFL regular season with the fewest total yards allowed per game?Yes 50%
Will Buffalo Bills finish the 2026-27 NFL regular season with the fewest total yards allowed per game?Yes 50%
Will Miami Dolphins finish the 2026-27 NFL regular season with the fewest total yards allowed per game?Yes 50%
+35 moreNext deadline Jan 27, 2027 UTC
PolymarketSports
Pro Football: 2026-27 Highest-Rated Offense

Pro Football: 2026-27 Highest-Rated Offense

PM $0
Will another team finish the 2026-27 NFL regular season with the most total offensive yards per game?Yes 50%
Will Buffalo Bills finish the 2026-27 NFL regular season with the most total offensive yards per game?Yes 50%
Will Miami Dolphins finish the 2026-27 NFL regular season with the most total offensive yards per game?Yes 50%
+35 moreNext deadline Jan 27, 2027 UTC
KalshiSports
Atlanta vs Tampa Bay: Team Total

Atlanta vs Tampa Bay: Team Total

K 2.3K contracts
Tampa Bay over 3.5 points scoredYes 97.5%
Atlanta over 3.5 points scoredYes 96%
Tampa Bay over 7.5 points scoredYes 95%
+25 moreNext deadline Nov 3, 2026 UTC
KalshiSports
Atlanta vs Tampa Bay: 1st Half Team Total

Atlanta vs Tampa Bay: 1st Half Team Total

K 7.13 contracts
Tampa Bay over 2.5 1H points scoredYes 94.5%
Atlanta over 2.5 1H points scoredYes 93%
Tampa Bay over 6.5 1H points scoredYes 78%
+19 moreNext deadline Nov 3, 2026 UTC

Market Insights

Price gaps of 2 pp+

0

Same-question pairs

0

No outcomes on this page have been reviewed as the same question on both platforms yet.

Price differences do not establish arbitrage. Check each pair's review, current order prices, fees and settlement rules.

Trade This Market