Skip to main content
Market snapshot: . Prices may have changed since this snapshot.
Events
GroupPOLYMARKET

FC Astana vs. Kaisar Kyzylorda - Halftime Result

FC Astana vs. Kaisar Kyzylorda - Halftime Result
Vol

PM $0

|
Events

1

|
Markets

3

Current odds

Snapshot from

As of Oct 24, 2026, 3:00 AM UTC, the highest-priced outcome on Polymarket is FC Astana at 48.5%.

Polymarket

  1. FC Astana48.5%
  2. Kaisar Kyzylorda48%
  3. Draw31%

Yes prices. They are not order quotes; check each platform's rules, fees and live prices before trading.

AI Analysis

Trader mode: Market mechanics, assumptions and risks

PM $0

Reported volume · provider units

3

Saved contracts

0

Same-question pairs

Source snapshot: Oct 24, 2026, 3:00 AM UTC

About This Event

In the upcoming Premier League (Kazakhstan) game between FC Astana and Kaisar Kyzylorda, scheduled for October 25, 2026 at 10:00 AM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

AI-generated analysis based on market data. Not financial advice.

AI-written background. References identify the evidence used; Wikipedia links under Learn More are additional reading. Prices and provider rules are dated snapshots. This is not financial advice.

Prices are catalog snapshots and may have changed. Check each market's rules and observation time.

PolymarketSports
FC Astana vs. Kaisar Kyzylorda - More Markets

FC Astana vs. Kaisar Kyzylorda - More Markets

PM $0
FC Astana vs. Kaisar Kyzylorda: Both Teams to ScoreYes 47.5%
FC Astana vs. Kaisar Kyzylorda: Both Teams to Score in First HalfYes 31%
Spread: FC Astana (-1.5)View outcomes
+43 moreNext deadline Oct 25, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
FC Astana vs. Kaisar Kyzylorda - Exact Score

FC Astana vs. Kaisar Kyzylorda - Exact Score

PM $0
Exact Score: FC Astana 0 - 0 Kaisar Kyzylorda?Yes 37.5%
Exact Score: FC Astana 0 - 4 Kaisar Kyzylorda?Yes 37.5%
Exact Score: FC Astana 0 - 5 Kaisar Kyzylorda?Yes 37.5%
+34 moreNext deadline Oct 25, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
FC Astana vs. Kaisar Kyzylorda - First Team to Score

FC Astana vs. Kaisar Kyzylorda - First Team to Score

PM $0
FC Astana to score first vs. Kaisar Kyzylorda?Yes 48%
Kaisar Kyzylorda to score first vs. FC Astana?Yes 48%
FC Astana vs. Kaisar Kyzylorda: Neither team to score first?Yes 48%
3 mktsNext deadline Oct 25, 2026 UTC
PolymarketSports
FC Astana vs. Kaisar Kyzylorda

FC Astana vs. Kaisar Kyzylorda

PM $0
Will FC Astana win on 2026-10-25?Yes 72.5%
Will FC Astana vs. Kaisar Kyzylorda end in a draw?Yes 18.5%
Will Kaisar Kyzylorda win on 2026-10-25?Yes 9.5%
3 mktsNext deadline Oct 25, 2026 UTC
PolymarketKalshiSports
Internacional vs Botafogo

Internacional vs Botafogo

PM $4.4K · K 60.5K contracts

Will SC Internacional win on 2026-10-24?

Kalshi: Internacional wins

Same question, fine print differs

PM Yes 48.5%Rules differK Yes 47.8%

SC Internacional leading at halftime?

Kalshi: Internacional wins

Related contracts

PM Yes 37%Rules differK Yes 47.8%

SC Internacional vs. Botafogo FR: Draw at halftime?

Kalshi: Tie is the result

Related contracts

PM Yes 41%Rules differK Yes 25.8%

Related or unreviewed contracts may settle differently. Their gap is not an equivalent-contract comparison.

Saved prices; check contract rules.

6 saved comparisonsNext deadline Oct 24, 2026 UTC
PolymarketKalshiSports
Chapecoense vs Fluminense

Chapecoense vs Fluminense

PM $807.3 · K 15.0K contracts

Fluminense FC leading at halftime?

Kalshi: Fluminense wins

Related contracts

PM Yes 40%Rules differK Yes 54.8%

Will Fluminense FC win on 2026-10-24?

Kalshi: Fluminense wins

Same question, fine print differs

PM Yes 54.5%Rules differK Yes 54.8%

Associação Chapecoense de Futebol vs. Fluminense FC: Draw at halftime?

Kalshi: Tie is the result

Related contracts

PM Yes 41%Rules differK Yes 25.8%

Related or unreviewed contracts may settle differently. Their gap is not an equivalent-contract comparison.

Saved prices; check contract rules.

6 saved comparisonsNext deadline Oct 24, 2026 UTC

Market Insights

Price gaps of 2 pp+

0

Same-question pairs

0

No outcomes on this page have been reviewed as the same question on both platforms yet.

Price differences do not establish arbitrage. Check each pair's review, current order prices, fees and settlement rules.

Trade This Market