Skip to main content
Market snapshot: . Prices may have changed since this snapshot.
Events
GroupKALSHI

Hilton US occupancy in Q4 2026

Hilton US occupancy in Q4 2026
Vol

K 0 contracts

|
Events

1

|
Markets

11

Current odds

Snapshot from

As of Nov 1, 2026, 6:00 PM UTC, the highest-priced outcome on Kalshi is Above 76.0% at 50%.

Kalshi

  1. Above 76.0%50%
  2. Above 72.0%50%
  3. Above 71.5%50%
  4. Above 71.0%50%
  5. Above 70.5%50%

Yes prices. They are not order quotes; check each platform's rules, fees and live prices before trading.

AI Analysis

Trader mode: Market mechanics, assumptions and risks

K 0 contracts

Reported volume ยท provider units

11

Saved contracts

0

Same-question pairs

Source snapshot: Nov 1, 2026, 6:00 PM UTC

About This Event

US occupancy in Q4 2026 If Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc. reports above X US occupancy in Q4 2026, then the market resolves to Yes. Kalshi is not affiliated, associated, authorized, endorsed by, or in any way officially connected with the underlying company. All trademarks, logos, and brand names are the property of their respective owners. This market will close and expire early if the event occurs.

AI-generated analysis based on market data. Not financial advice.

AI-written background. References identify the evidence used; Wikipedia links under Learn More are additional reading. Prices and provider rules are dated snapshots. This is not financial advice.

Prices are catalog snapshots and may have changed. Check each market's rules and observation time.

KalshiFinancials
Hilton US occupancy in Q1 2027

Hilton US occupancy in Q1 2027

K 0 contracts
Will Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc. report above 76.0% US occupancy in Q1 2027?Yes 50%
Will Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc. report above 72.0% US occupancy in Q1 2027?Yes 50%
Will Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc. report above 71.5% US occupancy in Q1 2027?Yes 50%
+8 moreNext deadline Aug 25, 2027 UTC
KalshiFinancials
Companies added to the MSCI USA Index in Q4?

Companies added to the MSCI USA Index in Q4?

K 5.7K contracts
Will Moderna be added to the MSCI USA Index in Q4 2026?Yes 86.5%
Will Woodward be added to the MSCI USA Index in Q4 2026?Yes 51.5%
Will Tenet Healthcare be added to the MSCI USA Index in Q4 2026?Yes 29.5%
+6 moreNext deadline Jan 7, 2027 UTC
KalshiEconomics
US student loan debt at end of 2026

US student loan debt at end of 2026

K 3.1K contracts
Will total U.S. student loans outstanding for 2026 Q4 be above $1.82T?Yes 96.5%
Will total U.S. student loans outstanding for 2026 Q4 be above $1.84T?Yes 95%
Will total U.S. student loans outstanding for 2026 Q4 be above $1.86T?Yes 91%
+6 moreNext deadline Feb 12, 2027 UTC
KalshiEconomics
Which companies will be added to the S&P 500 in Q4?

Which companies will be added to the S&P 500 in Q4?

K 5.1K contracts
Will Twilio be added to the S&P 500 in Q4 2026?Yes 98%
Will Okta be added to the S&P 500 in Q4 2026?Yes 90%
Will Alnylam Pharmaceuticals be added to the S&P 500 in Q4 2026?Yes 53%
+32 moreNext deadline Jan 1, 2027 UTC
KalshiPolitics
Vogue (US) 2026: Cover Models

Vogue (US) 2026: Cover Models

K 24.7K contracts
Will Hailey Bieber be on the cover of any issue of Vogue (US) published in 2026?Yes 59%
Will Rihanna be on the cover of any issue of Vogue (US) published in 2026?Yes 54%
Will Tyla be on the cover of any issue of Vogue (US) published in 2026?Yes 50%
+27 moreNext deadline Jun 30, 2027 UTC
KalshiEconomics
US ISM Services PMI for October

US ISM Services PMI for October

K 22.7K contracts
Will US ISM Services PMI for October 2026 be above 54.00?Yes 77%
Will US ISM Services PMI for October 2026 be above 54.80?Yes 66%
Will US ISM Services PMI for October 2026 be above 54.20?Yes 61.5%
+12 moreNext deadline Nov 11, 2026 UTC

Market Insights

Price gaps of 2 pp+

0

Same-question pairs

0

No outcomes on this page have been reviewed as the same question on both platforms yet.

Price differences do not establish arbitrage. Check each pair's review, current order prices, fees and settlement rules.

Trade This Market